-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khazani Chinah

Map of Khazani Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazanichina,Khazani Chinah,Khazani Chineh,Khazani Cina,Khazāni Čina,Khazānī Chīnah,Khazānī Chīneh,khzany chynh,خزانی چینه,چشمۀ خزانی, Khazānī Chīnah

Khazani Chinah

Welcome to the Khazani Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazānī Chīnah. See Khazani Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazānī Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khazani Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20947/68.58639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Khazani Chinah
  •  
Places near Khazani Chinah

Online Dating

Khazani Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khazani Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazani Chinah, Afghanistan