-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khatak Chinah

Map of Khatak Chinah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khatak Chinah,Khatak Chineh,Khatak Chīnah,Khatak Chīneh,Khatak Cina,Khatak Čina,Khatakchina,Khaṯak Chīnah,خټک چینه,چشمۀ ختك, Khaṯak Chīnah

Khatak Chinah

Welcome to the Khatak Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaṯak Chīnah. See Khatak Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaṯak Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khatak Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08346/68.57103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:05
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Khatak Chinah
  •  
Places near Khatak Chinah

Online Dating

Khatak Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khatak Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khatak Chinah, Afghanistan