-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kharazay

Map of Kharazay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kharrazay,Kharazay,Kharrazay,Khaṟazay,Khaṟṟazay,khrzy,خرزی,خړزی, Khaṟazay

Kharazay

Welcome to the Kharazay google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaṟazay. See Kharazay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaṟazay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kharazay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31297/68.60767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:02
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kharazay
  •  
Places near Kharazay

Online Dating

Kharazay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharazay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharazay, Afghanistan