-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kharman Za'i

Map of Kharman Za'i Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharman Za'i,Kharman Zā’ī,Kharminzai,خرمن زائی, Kharman Zā’ī

Kharman Za'i

Welcome to the Kharman Za'i google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharman Zā’ī. See Kharman Za'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharman Zā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kharman Za'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63268/68.8731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:50
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Kharman Za'i
  •  
Places near Kharman Za'i

Online Dating

Kharman Za'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharman Za'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharman Za'i, Afghanistan