-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kharlanday

Map of Kharlanday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khar Landay,Khar Lanḏay,Kharlanday,خرلندی, Kharlanday

Kharlanday

Welcome to the Kharlanday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharlanday. See Kharlanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharlanday area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kharlanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.85512/68.46133
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Kharlanday
  •  
Places near Kharlanday

Online Dating

Kharlanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharlanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharlanday, Afghanistan