-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kharga Kelay

Map of Kharga Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharga Kalay,Kharga Kelay,Khārgā Kêlay,Khāṟgā Kalay,kharga kly,خارگا کلی, Khārgā Kêlay

Kharga Kelay

Welcome to the Kharga Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārgā Kêlay. See Kharga Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārgā Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kharga Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.25439/68.255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Kharga Kelay
  •  
Places near Kharga Kelay

Online Dating

Kharga Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharga Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharga Kelay, Afghanistan