Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khan Shirin Kelay

Map of Khan Shirin Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Shirin Kalay,Khan Shirin Kelay,Khan Sirin Kalay,Khunshirinkalay,Khān Shīrīn Kalay,Khān Shīrīn Kêlay,Khān Širīn Kalay,خان شرین کلی, Khān Shīrīn Kêlay

Khan Shirin Kelay

Welcome to the Khan Shirin Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Shīrīn Kêlay. See Khan Shirin Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Shīrīn Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khan Shirin Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khan Shirin Kelay
Places near Khan Shirin Kelay

Online Dating

Khan Shirin Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khan Shirin Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Shirin Kelay, Afghanistan