Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khan Kelay

Map of Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Kalay,Khan Kelay,Khankalay,Khān Kalay,Khān Kêlay,خان کلی, Khān Kêlay

Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Kêlay. See Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khan Kelay
Places near Khan Kelay
Khān Kêlay (0 km) Tōr Kêlay (0.2 km) Samand Kêlay (0.6 km) Tabêy (1.4 km) ‘Īsá Khēl Sharqī (1.6 km) Khiẕir Pêngah (3.5 km) Rāmdal Kōṯ (4.2 km) Gul Kōṯ (4.5 km) Dowlat Kōṯ (4.7 km) Istoway (4.9 km) Lānjī Khēl Junūbī (5 km) Sayyidakī Kêlay (5.8 km) Saṟak Kōṯ (5.8 km) Shamū Khēl (5.9 km) Marow Kōṯ (6.1 km) ‘Abbās Khēl-e Junūbī (6.3 km) Wêchah Katskêy (6.3 km) Sharmaṯ Khēl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Kelay, Afghanistan