Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khanjakay Junubi

Map of Khanjakay Junubi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khandzhakay-Dzhanubi,Khanjakay Janubi,Khanjakay Janūbi,Khanjakay Jonubi,Khanjakay Jonūbī,Khanjakay Junubi,Khanjakay Junūbī,khnjky jnwby,خنجکی جنوبی, Khanjakay Junūbī

Khanjakay Junubi

Welcome to the Khanjakay Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanjakay Junūbī. See Khanjakay Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanjakay Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khanjakay Junubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khanjakay Junubi
Places near Khanjakay Junubi

Online Dating

Khanjakay Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanjakay Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanjakay Junubi, Afghanistan