Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khanjakay

Map of Khanjakay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khandzhakay,Khanjakay,khnjky,خنجکی, Khanjakay


Welcome to the Khanjakay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khanjakay. See Khanjakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khanjakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khanjakay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khanjakay
Places near Khanjakay

Online Dating

Khanjakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khanjakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanjakay, Afghanistan