-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khangiri Ghar

Map of Khangiri Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khangirigar,Khangiri Ghar,Khangiṟi Ghar,Khangīrī Ghar,خنگړی غر,كوۀ خانگيری, Khangīrī Ghar

Khangiri Ghar

Welcome to the Khangiri Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khangīrī Ghar. See Khangiri Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khangīrī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khangiri Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13738/69.17354
  • Altitude: 3650 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:35
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Khangiri Ghar
  •  
Places near Khangiri Ghar

Online Dating

Khangiri Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khangiri Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khangiri Ghar, Afghanistan