-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khan Amir Kelay

Map of Khan Amir Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Amir Kalay,Khan Amir Kelay,Khanamirkalay,Khān Amīr Kalay,Khān Amīr Kêlay,khan amyr kly,خان امیر کلی, Khān Amīr Kêlay

Khan Amir Kelay

Welcome to the Khan Amir Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Amīr Kêlay. See Khan Amir Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Amīr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Khan Amir Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03841/69.28588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khan Amir Kelay
  •  
Places near Khan Amir Kelay
Khān Amīr Kêlay (0 km) Zarandray (1.9 km) Sōrṉay (2.8 km) Jabār (4.7 km) Zhandrêy (5.4 km) Raghay Kêlay (5.4 km) Shātowrī (5.5 km) Shērābād (5.8 km) Balay Kêlay (6 km) Wurzhānah Kêlay (6.4 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (6.5 km) Karam Kōṯ (6.8 km) Sadō Kōṯ (6.9 km) Marghah (7.2 km) Zaram Khān Kōṯ (7.4 km) Maṉah (7.8 km) Faqīr Kêlay (8.2 km) Sulţānêy (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Khan Amir Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Amir Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Amir Kelay, Afghanistan