Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khalishak Algad

Map of Khalishak Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalishak Algad,Khalishak Lgad,Khalshsakl'gad,Khalshsakl’gad,Khalīshak Algaḏ,Khalīshak Lgaḏ,خلیشک لگد,خلیشک لگډ, Khalīshak Algaḏ

Khalishak Algad

Welcome to the Khalishak Algad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalīshak Algaḏ. See Khalishak Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalīshak Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khalishak Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khalishak Algad
Places near Khalishak Algad

Online Dating

Khalishak Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalishak Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalishak Algad, Afghanistan