-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kirabuddin

Map of Kirabuddin Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kerab od Din,Kerabuddin,Keṟāb od Dīn,Keṟābuḏḏīn,Kirabuddin,Kirābuddīn,krab aldyn,کراب الدین, Kirābuddīn

Kirabuddin

Welcome to the Kirabuddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirābuddīn. See Kirabuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirābuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kirabuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98639/68.67535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kirabuddin
  •  
Places near Kirabuddin

Online Dating

Kirabuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirabuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirabuddin, Afghanistan