Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kazhah Gharah

Map of Kazhah Gharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kazagara,Kaza Ghara,Kazhah Gharah,Kaz̲h̲ah Ghārah,Kaz̲h̲ah Ghāṟah,Kaža Ghāra,کږه غاړه, Kaz̲h̲ah Ghārah

Kazhah Gharah

Welcome to the Kazhah Gharah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah Ghārah. See Kazhah Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah Ghārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kazhah Gharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2570 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kazhah Gharah
Places near Kazhah Gharah

Online Dating

Kazhah Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kazhah Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Gharah, Afghanistan