Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kayshum Ghar

Map of Kayshum Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaishum Ghar,Kayshown Ghar,Kayshum Ghar,Kayshūm Ghar,Kaysum Ghar,Kays̲h̲own Ghar,Kays̲h̲ūm Ghar,Kayšūm Ghar,Kaīs̲h̲ūm Ghar,کیښوم غر, Kays̲h̲ūm Ghar

Kayshum Ghar

Welcome to the Kayshum Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kays̲h̲ūm Ghar. See Kayshum Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kays̲h̲ūm Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kayshum Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:42
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kayshum Ghar
Places near Kayshum Ghar

Online Dating

Kayshum Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kayshum Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kayshum Ghar, Afghanistan