-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kaftari

Map of Kaftari Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabutari,Kabūtarī,Kabūtaṟi,Kaftari,Kaftarī,Kattari,Kattaṟi,kbwtry,kftry,کبوتری,کفتری, Kaftarī

Kaftari

Welcome to the Kaftari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaftarī. See Kaftari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaftarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaftari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86677/68.54509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kaftari
  •  
Places near Kaftari
Kaftarī (0 km) Zōṟ Khalatah (0.7 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (1.5 km) Z̧afar Kêlay (1.9 km) Nêwī Khalatah (2.4 km) Karī Kalā (2.5 km) Zōṟ Kêlay (2.6 km) Az̧far Kalā (3 km) Shābur Kalā (3.2 km) Ḩājī Ḩaīdar Kalā (3.2 km) Mukhtār (3.3 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kalā (3.4 km) Gharbī Kudalī (3.8 km) Kamāluddīn Khēl (3.9 km) Ḩājī Khān Kalā (4 km) ‘Omar Khān Kalā (4.2 km) Adīn Kalā (4.6 km) ‘Omarī Kalā (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Kaftari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaftari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaftari, Afghanistan