-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kashtmanday

Map of Kashtmanday Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashtmanday,Kastmanday,Kas̲h̲tmanday,Kaštmanday,کښتمندی, Kas̲h̲tmanday

Kashtmanday

Welcome to the Kashtmanday google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kas̲h̲tmanday. See Kashtmanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kas̲h̲tmanday area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kashtmanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71559/68.37532
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kashtmanday
  •  
Places near Kashtmanday

Online Dating

Kashtmanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashtmanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashtmanday, Afghanistan