-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Karmah

Map of Karmah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karma,Karmah,Kaṟma,کرمه, Karmah

Karmah

Welcome to the Karmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karmah. See Karmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33916/68.88434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Karmah
  •  
Places near Karmah

Online Dating

Karmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karmah, Afghanistan