Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kargay

Map of Kargay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargay,krgy,کرگی, Kargay


Welcome to the Kargay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kargay. See Kargay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kargay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kargay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:00
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kargay
Places near Kargay

Online Dating

Kargay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kargay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kargay, Afghanistan