Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kanrai Zamah

Map of Kanrai Zamah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanrai Zamah,Kanrai-Zama,Kānrai Zamah,Kānrai-Zama,Kānraī Zamah, Kānraī Zamah

Kanrai Zamah

Welcome to the Kanrai Zamah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānraī Zamah. See Kanrai Zamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānraī Zamah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kanrai Zamah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:09
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kanrai Zamah
Places near Kanrai Zamah

Online Dating

Kanrai Zamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kanrai Zamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanrai Zamah, Afghanistan