-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kanizakah

Map of Kanizakah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanizaka,Kanizakah,Kanīzakah,knyzkh,کنیزکه, Kanizakah

Kanizakah

Welcome to the Kanizakah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanizakah. See Kanizakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanizakah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kanizakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63699/68.49822
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kanizakah
  •  
Places near Kanizakah

Online Dating

Kanizakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanizakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanizakah, Afghanistan