-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kanawah

Map of Kanawah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanava,Kanaveh,Kanawa,Kanawah,Kanāveh,Kanāwa,Kanāwah,knawh,کناوه, Kanāwah

Kanawah

Welcome to the Kanawah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanāwah. See Kanawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kanawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19667/68.80639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Kanawah
  •  
Places near Kanawah

Online Dating

Kanawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanawah, Afghanistan