-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Gomal

Map of Kamkai Gomal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Gomal,Kamkay Gomal,Kamkay Gowmal,Kamkay Gōmal,Kamkay-Gumal',Kamkay-Gumal’,Kamkaī Gōmal,کمکی گومل, Kamkaī Gōmal

Kamkai Gomal

Welcome to the Kamkai Gomal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Gōmal. See Kamkai Gomal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Gōmal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kamkai Gomal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.49943/68.91682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Kamkai Gomal
  •  
Places near Kamkai Gomal
Gōmal Kêlay (5.8 km) Amān Khêl (6.7 km) Dūst Muḩammad (10.1 km) Yah Khēl (12.5 km) Bābū Khêl (13.2 km) Kharman Zā’ī (15.3 km) Yakhēl (15.6 km) Karīm Khān (16 km) Gul Jān (16.5 km) Kōṟay (16.9 km) Now Āb (17.3 km) Khushal Khan (17.5 km) Bāghgī (17.8 km) Şālō Khēl Gulā Band (19.9 km) Jangī Khān Kalā (20.5 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (20.5 km) ‘Abdullāh (21.4 km) Khênḏakaī Karam Zāway (21.5 km)

Online Dating

Kamkai Gomal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Gomal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Gomal, Afghanistan