-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamkai Gumal

Map of Kamkai Gumal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamkai Gumal,Kamkay Gomal,Kamkay Gowmal,Kamkay Gōmal,Kamkay-Gumal',Kamkay-Gumal’,Kamkaī Gūmal,کمکی گومل, Kamkaī Gūmal

Kamkai Gumal

Welcome to the Kamkai Gumal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamkaī Gūmal. See Kamkai Gumal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamkaī Gūmal area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kamkai Gumal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42161/68.63268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:52
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Kamkai Gumal
  •  
Places near Kamkai Gumal

Online Dating

Kamkai Gumal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamkai Gumal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamkai Gumal, Afghanistan