Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kam Kalay Jamalay

Map of Kam Kalay Jamalay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kam Kalay Jamalay,Kam Kalay Jamālay,Kamkalay-Dzhamalay,کم کلی جمالی, Kam Kalay Jamālay

Kam Kalay Jamalay

Welcome to the Kam Kalay Jamalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kam Kalay Jamālay. See Kam Kalay Jamalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kam Kalay Jamālay area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Kam Kalay Jamalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kam Kalay Jamalay
Places near Kam Kalay Jamalay

Online Dating

Kam Kalay Jamalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kam Kalay Jamalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kam Kalay Jamalay, Afghanistan