-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamin Kot

Map of Kamin Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamin Kot,Kamin Kowt,Kaminkot,Kamīn Kowt,Kamīn Kōt,Kamīn Kōṯ,کمین کوټ, Kamīn Kōṯ

Kamin Kot

Welcome to the Kamin Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamīn Kōṯ. See Kamin Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamīn Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kamin Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92487/69.3893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Kamin Kot
  •  
Places near Kamin Kot

Online Dating

Kamin Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamin Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamin Kot, Afghanistan