Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamilay Bizale Algad

Map of Kamilay Bizale Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamilay Bizale Algad,Kamilay Bizale Lgad,Kamilay Bizalē Algaḏ,Kamilay Bizalē Lgaḏ,کملی بزلې لگډ, Kamilay Bizalē Algaḏ

Kamilay Bizale Algad

Welcome to the Kamilay Bizale Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamilay Bizalē Algaḏ. See Kamilay Bizale Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamilay Bizalē Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kamilay Bizale Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kamilay Bizale Algad
Places near Kamilay Bizale Algad

Online Dating

Kamilay Bizale Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamilay Bizale Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamilay Bizale Algad, Afghanistan