-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamaluddin Khel

Map of Kamaluddin Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal od Din Kheyl,Kamaluddin Khel,Kamaluddinkhel,Kamaluddinkheyl',Kamaluddinkheyl’,Kamāluddīn Khēl,Kamāluḏḏīnkhēl,Kāmāl od Dīn Kheyl,کمال الدین خېل, Kamāluddīn Khēl

Kamaluddin Khel

Welcome to the Kamaluddin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāluddīn Khēl. See Kamaluddin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāluddīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kamaluddin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84659/68.51058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Kamaluddin Khel
  •  
Places near Kamaluddin Khel

Online Dating

Kamaluddin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamaluddin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamaluddin Khel, Afghanistan