Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamah Jarkanah

Map of Kamah Jarkanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kama Jarkana,Kama Jaṟkana,Kamadzharkana,Kamah Jarkanah,kmh jrknh,کمه جرکنه, Kamah Jarkanah

Kamah Jarkanah

Welcome to the Kamah Jarkanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamah Jarkanah. See Kamah Jarkanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamah Jarkanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kamah Jarkanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:02
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kamah Jarkanah
Places near Kamah Jarkanah

Online Dating

Kamah Jarkanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamah Jarkanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamah Jarkanah, Afghanistan