Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kelay

Map of Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalay,Kelay,Kêlay,kly,کلی, Kêlay


Welcome to the Kelay google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kêlay. See Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kelay
Places near Kelay

Online Dating

Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kelay, Afghanistan