Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kala Khel Junubi

Map of Kala Khel Junubi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi,Janūbi,Kala Khel,Kala Khel Junubi,Kala Kheyl,Kalakheyl'-Dzhanubi,Kalakheyl’-Dzhanubi,Kalā Kheyl,Kalā Khēl,Kalā Khēl Junūbī,کلا خېل جنوبی, Kalā Khēl Junūbī

Kala Khel Junubi

Welcome to the Kala Khel Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalā Khēl Junūbī. See Kala Khel Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalā Khēl Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kala Khel Junubi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kala Khel Junubi
Places near Kala Khel Junubi

Online Dating

Kala Khel Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kala Khel Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kala Khel Junubi, Afghanistan