-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kalagai

Map of Kalagai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagai,Kalagay,Kalagey,Kalāgay,Kalāgaī,Kalāgey,Razvaliny Kalagay,کلاگی, Kalāgaī

Kalagai

Welcome to the Kalagai google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāgaī. See Kalagai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāgaī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kalagai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48185/68.74471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Kalagai
  •  
Places near Kalagai

Online Dating

Kalagai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalagai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalagai, Afghanistan