-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kakar Kelay

Map of Kakar Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakar Kalay,Kakar Kelay,Kākar Kalay,Kākaṟ Kêlay,کاکړ کلی, Kākaṟ Kêlay

Kakar Kelay

Welcome to the Kakar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākaṟ Kêlay. See Kakar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākaṟ Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kakar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07298/68.12696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Kakar Kelay
  •  
Places near Kakar Kelay

Online Dating

Kakar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakar Kelay, Afghanistan