Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Joy-e Tur Khanah

Map of Joy-e Tur Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuturkhuna,Joy-e Tur Khanah,Ju Tur Khaneh,Ju Tur Khona,Ju Tur Khunah,Juy-e Tur Khaneh,Jōy-e Ţūr Khānah,Jū Tūr Khāneh,Jū Ţūr Khūnah,Jū Ṯūṟ Khona,Jūy-e Ţūr Khāneh,jw twr khwnh,جو طور خونه, Jōy-e Ţūr Khānah

Joy-e Tur Khanah

Welcome to the Joy-e Tur Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Ţūr Khānah. See Joy-e Tur Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Ţūr Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Joy-e Tur Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Joy-e Tur Khanah
Places near Joy-e Tur Khanah

Online Dating

Joy-e Tur Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy-e Tur Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Tur Khanah, Afghanistan