-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jotor Khunah

Map of Jotor Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhotorkhuna,Jotor Khona,Jotor Khunah,Jow Tor Khunah,Jow Tōr Khūnah,Ju Turkhaneh,Ju Turkhona,Jōţōr Khūnah,Jōṯōr Khona,Jū Tūrkhāneh,Jū Tūṟkhona,jw twrkhanh,جو تور خونه,جو تورخانه,جوطور خونه, Jōţōr Khūnah

Jotor Khunah

Welcome to the Jotor Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōţōr Khūnah. See Jotor Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōţōr Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jotor Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.11079/69.00659
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Jotor Khunah
  •  
Places near Jotor Khunah

Online Dating

Jotor Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jotor Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jotor Khunah, Afghanistan