Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Map of Jum`ah Khan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumakhankalay,Jom`eh Khan Kalay,Jom‘eh Khān Kalay,Jum`a Khan Kalay,Jum`ah Khan Kelay,Jum‘a Khan Kalay,Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay,jwmh khan kly,جومه خان کلی, Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay

Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Jum`ah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay. See Jum`ah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jum`ah Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Jum`ah Khan Kelay
Places near Jum`ah Khan Kelay
Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (0 km) Khārgā Kêlay (0.9 km) Ḩājī Mullā Gulān Kêlay (1.8 km) Abdakay (3.3 km) Chinārgay (3.7 km) Pādshā Khān Kêlay (4.3 km) Ḩājī Jānshāh Kêlay (4.9 km) Ghaṯ Kêlay (5.3 km) Bāzīd (5.3 km) Mullā Ghulām Kōr (5.4 km) Akram Khān Kêlay (5.5 km) Gaḏalī (5.6 km) Shahīn Kêlay (6.1 km) Shakūr Kêlay (7.3 km) Ashak (7.8 km) Dushanay (7.8 km) Jānī Khēl (8 km) Marjānah (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Jum`ah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jum`ah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jum`ah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan