-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jomahgi Khunah

Map of Jomahgi Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumagikhune,Jomagi Khune,Jomagi Khūnē,Jomahgi Khunah,Jomahgī Khūnah,جمه گی خونی, Jomahgī Khūnah

Jomahgi Khunah

Welcome to the Jomahgi Khunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jomahgī Khūnah. See Jomahgi Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jomahgī Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Jomahgi Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.75589/68.85786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Jomahgi Khunah
  •  
Places near Jomahgi Khunah

Online Dating

Jomahgi Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jomahgi Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jomahgi Khunah, Afghanistan