-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Nghar Karez

Map of Junubi Nghar Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Ngarkarez,Janubi Nghar Karez,Janubi Nghar Kariz,Janubi Nghaṟ Kārez̄,Janūbī Nghar Kārīz,Jonubi Nghar Kariz,Jonūbī Nghar Kārīz,Junubi Nghar Karez,Junūbī Nghar Kārēz,جنوبی نغر کارېز, Junūbī Nghar Kārēz

Junubi Nghar Karez

Welcome to the Junubi Nghar Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Nghar Kārēz. See Junubi Nghar Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Nghar Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Junubi Nghar Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38552/68.41105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Junubi Nghar Karez
  •  
Places near Junubi Nghar Karez

Online Dating

Junubi Nghar Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Nghar Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Nghar Karez, Afghanistan