-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Nakam

Map of Junubi Nakam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janubi Nakam,Janubi Nakām,Jonubi Nakam,Jonūbī Nakām,Junubi Nakam,Junubī Nakām,Junubī Nākām,Nakam,Nākām,jnwby nakam,jnwby nkam,جنوبی ناکام,جنوبی نکام, Junubī Nakām

Junubi Nakam

Welcome to the Junubi Nakam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junubī Nakām. See Junubi Nakam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junubī Nakām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Junubi Nakam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89767/68.61619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:30
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Junubi Nakam
  •  
Places near Junubi Nakam

Online Dating

Junubi Nakam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Nakam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Nakam, Afghanistan