Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Junubi Loy Gomal

Map of Junubi Loy Gomal Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Loy-Gumal',Dzhanubi-Loy-Gumal’,Janubi Loy Gomal,Janūbi Lōy Gōmal,Junubi Loy Gomal,Junūbī Lōy Gōmal,gwml klan jnwby,jnwby lwy gwml,جنوبی لوی گومل,گوملٔ كلانٔ جنوبی, Junūbī Lōy Gōmal

Junubi Loy Gomal

Welcome to the Junubi Loy Gomal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Lōy Gōmal. See Junubi Loy Gomal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Lōy Gōmal area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Junubi Loy Gomal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Junubi Loy Gomal
Places near Junubi Loy Gomal
Pāyindah Khān Khānah (12.8 km) Amīr Khān Kêlay (13.1 km) Sharōnikêy (15.5 km) Mullā Muḩammad Ibrāhīm Kêlay (16.6 km) Bankal Kêlay (17.6 km) Bāy Khān Kêlay (17.6 km) Khushal Khan (20.7 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kōr (20.8 km) Gōmal Kêlay (21.3 km) Mīr A‘z̧am Khān Kalā (22.7 km) Swōnak Kalā (22.9 km) ‘Abbās Khān Kalā (22.9 km) Nabī Kalā (23.1 km) Bormol (23.3 km) Khênḏakaī Karam Zāway (23.3 km) Khwājahgī Kalā (23.4 km) Vraza (23.4 km) Mīr Aḩmad Kalā (23.6 km)

Online Dating

Junubi Loy Gomal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Loy Gomal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Loy Gomal, Afghanistan