-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jan Muhammad Kala

Map of Jan Muhammad Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhankukhammed-Kala,Jan Muhammad Kala,Janmohammad,Jān Muḩammad Kalā,Jānmoḩammāḏ,جان محمد کلا, Jān Muḩammad Kalā

Jan Muhammad Kala

Welcome to the Jan Muhammad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jān Muḩammad Kalā. See Jan Muhammad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jān Muḩammad Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Jan Muhammad Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76327/68.76598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Jan Muhammad Kala
  •  
Places near Jan Muhammad Kala

Online Dating

Jan Muhammad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jan Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan