-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jangi Khan Kala

Map of Jangi Khan Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhangikhankala,Jangi Khan Kala,Jangī Khān Kalā,جنگی خان کلا, Jangī Khān Kalā

Jangi Khan Kala

Welcome to the Jangi Khan Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangī Khān Kalā. See Jangi Khan Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangī Khān Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Jangi Khan Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68027/68.87088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Jangi Khan Kala
  •  
Places near Jangi Khan Kala

Online Dating

Jangi Khan Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangi Khan Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangi Khan Kala, Afghanistan