-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Janbaz Kotah

Map of Janbaz Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Janbaz Kota,Janbaz Kotah,Jānbāz Kōta,Jānbāz Kōtah,Lzhanbazkota,جان باز کوته, Jānbāz Kōtah

Janbaz Kotah

Welcome to the Janbaz Kotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānbāz Kōtah. See Janbaz Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānbāz Kōtah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Janbaz Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79129/68.92132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Janbaz Kotah
  •  
Places near Janbaz Kotah
Jānbāz Kōtah (0 km) Shāh Gul Galā (1.2 km) Wuz Khēl (1.4 km) ‘Alīzayū Kêlay (1.7 km) Sayyidak Kōtah (1.9 km) Muḩammad Jān Khūnah (2.9 km) Mīrzā Kalā (3.9 km) Khudā Dād Kalā (4.7 km) Bābū Khēl (5.3 km) Sayyid Khēl (5.3 km) Bāz Muḩammad Khūnah (6.1 km) Jomahgī Khūnah (7.1 km) Bāz Mīr Khān Kowṯī (7.5 km) Shamāl Khūnah (7.6 km) Gulāb Khūnah (8.4 km) Raṉah Tazay (9.1 km) Amā Khūnah (9.3 km) Khānī Kêlay (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Janbaz Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janbaz Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janbaz Kotah, Afghanistan