Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jalat Kelay

Map of Jalat Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalatkalay,Jalat Kalay,Jalat Kelay,Jalāt Kalay,Jalāt Kêlay,jlat kly,جلات کلی,قريۀ جلات, Jalāt Kêlay

Jalat Kelay

Welcome to the Jalat Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalāt Kêlay. See Jalat Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalāt Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jalat Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Jalat Kelay
Places near Jalat Kelay

Online Dating

Jalat Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalat Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalat Kelay, Afghanistan