-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jalalzai

Map of Jalalzai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalal'zi,Dzhalal’zi,Jalalzai,Jalalzay,Jalalzi,Jalālzay,Jalālzaī,Jalālzī,jlalzy,جلالزی, Jalālzaī

Jalalzai

Welcome to the Jalalzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalālzaī. See Jalalzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalālzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jalalzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74804/68.39877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Jalalzai
  •  
Places near Jalalzai
Jalālzaī (0 km) Ra’ūf Kalā (0.5 km) Sardār Kalā (0.7 km) Angalak (1.1 km) Faqīr Kalā (1.6 km) Jānī Khēl (1.7 km) Malī Khēl (1.9 km) Shēr ‘Alī Kalā (2.8 km) Gūḏalī (3 km) Chamṟī (3.1 km) Guldād (3.3 km) Balūch (3.5 km) Malang Kheyl (3.6 km) Ḩasan Kalā (3.6 km) Shīk Khēl (4.7 km) Chambarān (4.7 km) Kamrānī (5.9 km) Zaṟah Kalā (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Jalalzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalalzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalalzai, Afghanistan