-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jalal Khel

Map of Jalal Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalal'kheyl',Dzhalal’kheyl’,Jalal Khel,Jalal Kheyl,Jalāl Kheyl,Jalāl Khēl,جلال خېل, Jalāl Khēl

Jalal Khel

Welcome to the Jalal Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalāl Khēl. See Jalal Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalāl Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jalal Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.76341/68.5608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Jalal Khel
  •  
Places near Jalal Khel

Online Dating

Jalal Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jalal Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalal Khel, Afghanistan