Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jabar Kelay

Map of Jabar Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhabbarkalay,Jabar Kelay,Jabbar Kalay,Jabbār Kalay,Jabār Kêlay,jbar kly,جبار کلی, Jabār Kêlay

Jabar Kelay

Welcome to the Jabar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabār Kêlay. See Jabar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jabar Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Jabar Kelay
Places near Jabar Kelay

Online Dating

Jabar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jabar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabar Kelay, Afghanistan