Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Inday Ghar

Map of Inday Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Indaygar,Inday Ghar,andy ghr,kwh andy,Īnday Ghar,اندی غر,كوهٔ اندی, Inday Ghar

Inday Ghar

Welcome to the Inday Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Inday Ghar. See Inday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Inday Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Inday Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Inday Ghar
Places near Inday Ghar

Online Dating

Inday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Inday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Inday Ghar, Afghanistan