-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Husain Kor

Map of Husain Kor Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosayn Kor,Hoseyn Kur,Husain Kor,hsyn kwr,حسین کور,Ḩosayn Kōṟ,Ḩoseyn Kūr,Ḩusaīn Kōr, Ḩusaīn Kōr

Husain Kor

Welcome to the Husain Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩusaīn Kōr. See Husain Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩusaīn Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Husain Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.94257/68.51992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Husain Kor
  •  
Places near Husain Kor

Online Dating

Husain Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Husain Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Husain Kor, Afghanistan